Teilnehmer

VornameNachnameClub
Martin Balleer RC Götiingen
Philip Schmidtke-Mönkediek
Karin und Stephan Krug ehem. Rotaract Göttingen
Amelie Heins Göttingen
Dagmar Klingelhöller SI Club Dithmarschen
Anke Wickhorst ehemaliges Mitglied Rotaract Club Gö.
Sven Jatzkowski Lüneburg
Alexandra Ulisch Göttingen
Philipp Brüninghaus Göttingen
Arne Rekemeyer Ostfriesland
Georg Reiter Göttingen
Sven Husmann Rotaract Club Göttingen
Cornelius Walla Bremen
Alfred Wüstefeld Gast
Ute Wüstefeld Gast
Anett und Stephan Hüssen Gründungsmitglied Rotaract Göttingen
Susanne Heller RC Göttingen-Süd
Fiona Dierksen Rotaract Altona (Hamburg)
Julius Keil RAC Kassel
Heinrich Thiele ehemaliges Mitglied Rotaract Göttingen
Michel Bertulies Bremen
Florian Tantzen Bremen
Stefan van Hoorn Rotaract Club Bremen
Mario Stillig Rac Göttingen
Svenja Fiedler Marburg
Nikolai Wohlfahrt Braunschweig
Julian Müller RAC Bad Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Viacheslav Natarovskii Göttingen
Johanna Zastrow Göttingen
Viviane Niespor RAC Heilbronn
Vincent Graf Göttingen
Christoph Blum RAC St. Gallen
Annika Budde Clausthal
Annika Stöbener Göttingen
Lucas Trutwin Freiburg
Navina Schilling RAC Hannover
Jana Bertram Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Alexander Güse Kassel
Bernd Klötzing Gründungsmitglied RTC Göttingen
Julius Löbbecke
Tahra Fahmi Göttingen
Uwe Müller RAC Göttingen (Pastmitglied)
Marten Sievert
Milad Safar RC Wolfsburg
Marcel Graichen RC Wolfsburg-Fallersleben
Stefan Gielok RC Frankfurt a.M.-Palmengarten
Daniel Rühmann Göttingen
Henri Backhaus Rotaract Club Göttingen
Tim Oldenburg Göttingen
Maximilian Bradaczek Kassel
Felix Schiesgeries Schwarmstedt
Stefan Jaenecke RC Hamburg Altona
Noreen Neumann Gast
Leo Hermann
Mareile Korsch Göttingen
Markus Schüttler Plettenberg-Lennetal
Julia Schröder Rac Göttingen
Anja Köther Göttingen
Anna Marie Härtel Münster
Malte Horstmannshoff Gast
Sophie Bangert Rotaract Club Düsseldorf
Uwe Bangert Göttingen Süd
Kristin Rathje RAC Kiel
Michael Dorongovski RAC Saarbrücken
Theo Schmid GÖ-Hann.Münden
Jasper Meyer
Cosima Klause Göttingen
Christine Härtel
Karolin Rathje Göttingen
Elaine Horstmann RAC Göttingen
Anna Miersch Göttingen
Wolfram Haeseler RAC Clausthal-Zellerfeld
Karoline Meyer-Ravenstein Göttingen
Severin Höhne RAC Hannover
Lorenz Klug RAC Braunschweig
Jens Knuewer Hannover
Caro Ecker Nürtingen
Tim-Benjamin Lembcke Göttingen
Johanna Sophie Mrusek Göttingen
Lena Weimann Clausthal
Simon Burges RAC Cottbus
Daniel Seitz München-Bavaria
Vanessa Kerbusch Heidelberg
Christian Warband Ostfriesland/Land Hadeln
Nele Görtzen Braunschweig-Wolfsburg
Patrick Christian Otto Hannover
Charlotte Härtel Taunus
Hans Näscher Münster
Karl Wüstefeld RAC Göttingen
Pia-Theresa Reede RAC Göttingen
Philipp-Tilman Reede RAC Braunschweig-Wolfsburg